COERVER COACHING 
MINIFUSSBALL-LIGA 
DRESDEN

Staffeln, Termine, Regeln der Spielrunden im Stadtverband

Spieltage 

F-Junioren I (2012/2013)


12.09. 10:00
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
SC Borea 4
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
SG Striesen U8
Eintracht Dobritz 2
TSV Cossebaude 2
SG Weixdorf
SV Loschwitz

Spieltag 2

19.09. 10:00
Fortuna Rähnitz 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers 1
SC Borea 3
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1
SG Striesen U9
Post SV Dresden 3
Eintracht Dobritz 2



Spieltag 3

03.10. 14:00
SG Weixdorf
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
SG Striesen U8
Fortuna Rähnitz 2
SV Loschwitz
FC Dresden 


Spieltag 4

07.11. 09:00
FV Löbtauer Kickers 1
SC Borea 3
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1
SG Striesen U9
FC Dresden
Fortuna Rähnitz 2
SG Weixdorf
SV Loschwitz

Spieltag 5

21.11. 09:00
Eintracht Dobritz 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers 1
SC Borea 3
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1
SG Striesen U9
Dresdner SC 4
Eintracht Dobritz 2
SG Weixdorf
SV Loschwitz


F-Junioren II (2012/2013)


13.09. 15:00
SC Borea 3
FV Löbtauer Kickers 1
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1
SG Striesen U9
Dresdner SC 4
Fortuna Rähnitz 2
Post SV Dresden 3



20.09. 10:00
SG Striesen U8
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
FC Dresden
Dresdner SC 4
SG Weixdorf
SV Loschwitz





04.10. 15:00
SC Borea
TSV Cossebaude 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers 1
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 1
SG Striesen U9
FC Dresden
Dresdner SC 4
Post SV Dresden 3




08.11. 14:00
Dresdner SC 4
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
SC Borea 4
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
SG Striesen U8
Eintracht Dobritz 2
Post SV Dresden 3
Gast: LSV Barnitz




21.11. 11:00
Post SV Dresden 3
SC Borea 4
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 2
FV Löbtauer Kickers 2
SG Striesen U8
FC Dresden
Fortuna Rähnitz 2
Post SV Dresden 3
TSV Cossebaude 2


G- Junioren I (2014 u. jü)


 26.09. 09:00
 SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SC Borea Dresden 
SG Weixdorf
Soccer for Kids Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau 
SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950
SV Helios 24 Dresden
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf


Spieltag 2

10.10. 10:00
SC Borea Dresden
SG Dresden Striesen
Postsportverein Dresden 
FV Löbtauer Kickers 93
FV 06 Laubegast
SV Eintracht Dobritz
Soccer for Kids Dresden 
Dresdner SC 1898
SV Dresden-Neustadt 
SV Loschwitz

Spieltag 3

08.11. 09:00
TSV Cossebaude
SC Borea Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950
FV Löbtauer Kickers 93
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SV Dresden-Neustadt
SV Loschwitz



Spieltag 4

14.11. 13:00
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast Dresdner SC 1898
Postsportverein Dresden 
SV Helios 24 Dresden 
SV Sachsenwerk
SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.
SC Borea Dresden
FV Löbtauer Kickers 93
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 
SV Loschwitz

Spieltag 4

29.11. 09:00 
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche  
FV Löbtauer Kickers 93  
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden 
Postsportverein Dresden  
SG Dresden Striesen 
Soccer for Kids Dresden  
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau  
TSV Cossebaude 
SV Loschwitz
FV BW Zschachwitz

G-Junioren II (2014 u. jü)


27.09. 09:00
 SV Dresden-Neustadt
FV  06 Laubegast
Postsportverein Dresden
SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.
SG Dresden Striesen
TSV Cossebaude
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
SV Loschwitz



11.10.15:00
SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
TSV Cossebaude
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SV Helios 24 Dresden
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SG Weixdorf
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
FV BW Zschachwitz




08.11. 13:00
Postsportverein Dresden
Dresdner SC 1898
SG Dresden Striesen
SG Weixdorf
SV Helios 24 Dresden
SV Sachsenwerk Dresden
SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
FV BW Zschachwitz





15.11 09:00
SG Weixdorf
SG Dresden Striesen
Soccer for Kids Dresden
SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950
SpVgg. Dresden-Löbtau
SV Dresden-Neustadt
TSV Cossebaude
TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf
FV BW Zschachwitz




28.11. 10:00
Reichenberg-Boxdorf  
SC Borea Dresden 
SG Bühlau 2009 e.V.  
SV Helios 24 Dresden 
FV 06 Laubegast 
Dresdner SC 1898 
SG Weixdorf 
SV Eintracht Dobritz 
SV Dresden-Neustadt